Find out When Bels are playing in 2019/2020

Priaulx Fixtures 2019/20

DATE KICKOFF HOME TEAM AWAY TEAM VENUE COMPETITION
17/08/19 14:00 Rangers FAC vs BELGRAVE WANDERERS St Andrews  FNB Priaulx League
28/08/19 19:30 Northerners AC vs BELGRAVE WANDERERS Northfield Jeremie Cup
04/09/19 19:30 BELGRAVE WANDERERS vs Rovers AC Track FNB Priaulx League
07/09/19 14:00 BELGRAVE WANDERERS vs Northerners AC Track FNB Priaulx League
21/09/19 14:00 Rangers FAC vs BELGRAVE WANDERERS St Andrews  FNB Priaulx League
09/10/19 19:30 St Martins AC vs BELGRAVE WANDERERS Blanche Pierre Lane  FNB Priaulx League
12/10/19 14:00 BELGRAVE WANDERERS vs Manzur Track FNB Priaulx League
16/10/19 19:30 BELGRAVE WANDERERS vs UCF Sylvans Track FNB Priaulx League
22/10/19 19:30 Vale Recreation vs BELGRAVE WANDERERS Corbet field FNB Priaulx League
26/10/19 13:00 BELGRAVE WANDERERS vs Alderney Track FNB Priaulx League
09/11/19 14:00 UCF Sylvans vs BELGRAVE WANDERERS St Peters  FNB Priaulx League
13/11/19 19:30 BELGRAVE WANDERERS vs St Martins AC Track FNB Priaulx League
16/11/19 14:30 BELGRAVE WANDERERS vs Vale Recreation Track FNB Priaulx League
23/11/19 14:00 Rovers AC vs BELGRAVE WANDERERS Port Soif FNB Priaulx League
30/11/19 14:00 BELGRAVE WANDERERS vs Rangers FAC Track FNB Priaulx League
10/12/19 19:30 Manzur vs BELGRAVE WANDERERS Track FNB Priaulx League
14/12/19 14:00 Northerners AC vs BELGRAVE WANDERERS Northfield FNB Priaulx League
22/02/20 13:00 Alderney vs BELGRAVE WANDERERS Alderney FNB Priaulx League
29/02/20 14:00 Vale Recreation vs BELGRAVE WANDERERS Corbet field FNB Priaulx League
11/03/20 19:30 Manzur vs BELGRAVE WANDERERS Track FNB Priaulx League
18/03/20 19:30 BELGRAVE WANDERERS vs Rovers AC Track FNB Priaulx League
28/03/20 17:00 St Martins AC vs BELGRAVE WANDERERS Blanche Pierre Lane  FNB Priaulx League
11/04/20 14:00 BELGRAVE WANDERERS vs Northerners AC Track FNB Priaulx League
15/04/20 19:30 BELGRAVE WANDERERS vs UCF Sylvans Track FNB Priaulx League
17/04/20 19:30 BELGRAVE WANDERERS vs Alderney Track FNB Priaulx League

Jackson Fixtures 2019/2020

DATE/ TIME HOME TEAM AWAY TEAM VENUE COMPETITION
L 05/09/19 19:30 Belgrave Wanderers Vale Recreation Track Lancaster Division 1
L 25/09/19 19:30 Manzur Belgrave Wanderers Track Lancaster Division 1
L 19/10/19 14:00 Belgrave Wanderers Red Lion North Track Lancaster Division 1
L 21/11/19 19:30 Belgrave Wanderers St Martins AC Track Lancaster Division 1
L 07/12/19 14:00 UCF Sylvans Belgrave Wanderers St Peters  Lancaster Division 1
L 19/01/20 14:00 Rovers AC Belgrave Wanderers Port Soif Lancaster Division 1
L 22/01/20 19:30 Belgrave Wanderers UCF Sylvans Track Lancaster Division 1
L 10/02/20 19:30 St Martins AC Belgrave Wanderers Blanche Pierre Lane  Lancaster Division 1
L 19/02/20 19:30 Belgrave Wanderers Rovers AC Track Lancaster Division 1
L 03/03/20 19:30 Red Lion North Belgrave Wanderers Northfield Lancaster Division 1
L 16/03/20 19:30 Belgrave Wanderers Manzur Track Lancaster Division 1
L 16/04/20 19:30 Vale Recreation Belgrave Wanderers Corbet field Lancaster Division 1

Railway Fixtures 2019/2020

DATE/ TIME HOME TEAM AWAY TEAM VENUE COMPETITION
08/09/2019 14:00 Rocquaine Pirates London House Bels St Peters #1 Lancaster Division 2
19/09/2019 19:30 Manzur London House Bels Track Lancaster Division 2
05/10/2019 14:00 London House Bels Northerners AC Track Lancaster Division 2
10/10/2019 19:30 London House Bels Rovers AC Track Lancaster Division 2
13/10/2019 14:00 Rangers FAC London House Bels St Andrews #1 Lancaster Division 2
24/10/2019 19:30 St Martins AC London House Bels Blanche Pierre Lane #1 Lancaster Division 2
09/11/2019 14:00 London House Bels UCF Sylvans Track Lancaster Division 2
24/11/2019 14:00 Rocquaine Pirates London House Bels St Peters #1 Railway Shield 2019 –
28/11/2019 19:30 London House Bels Rangers FAC Track Lancaster Division 2
30/01/2020 19:30 Northerners AC London House Bels Northfield Lancaster Division 2
22/02/2020 14:00 London House Bels Manzur Track Lancaster Division 2
12/03/2020 19:30 London House Bels St Martins AC Track Lancaster Division 2
02/04/2020 19:30 London House Bels Rocquaine Pirates Track Lancaster Division 2
04/04/2020 14:00 Rovers AC London House Bels Port Soif Lancaster Division 2
12/04/2020 14:00 UCF Sylvans London House Bels St Peters #1 Lancaster Division 2